Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Shimizu/ Ashizuri

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Shimizu/ Ashizuri. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Shimizu/ Ashizuri with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,9213,680
BustAfghanistan 6,3443,942
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,1893,846
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,6173,490
FarahAfghanistan 6,5044,042
GardizAfghanistan 5,8383,628
GhazniAfghanistan 5,9133,674
HeratAfghanistan 6,4283,995
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,7863,596
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,7023,543
KabulAfghanistan 5,8083,609
KandaharAfghanistan 6,2153,862
KhostAfghanistan 5,7843,594
KunduzAfghanistan 5,7673,584
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,1463,820
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,9133,674
North SalangAfghanistan 5,8003,604
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,3213,928
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,0413,754
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,1703,834
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,5894,095
ShkoderAlbania 9,2825,768
TiranaAlbania 9,3205,791
VloreAlbania 9,4005,841
AdrarAlgeria 11,6597,245
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,7046,651
AlgiersAlgeria 10,6996,648
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,4176,473
BatnaAlgeria 10,5966,585
BecharAlgeria 11,4687,126
BejaiaAlgeria 10,5926,582
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,5837,198
BiskraAlgeria 10,7106,655
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,1936,955
ChlefAlgeria 10,8516,743
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,5356,546
DjanetAlgeria 11,3027,023
DjelfaAlgeria 10,8706,755
El GoleaAlgeria 11,2406,985
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,7516,681
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,0286,853
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,9406,798
In AmenasAlgeria 10,9956,833
In SalahAlgeria 11,5437,173
MilianaAlgeria 10,7936,707
OranAlgeria 11,0116,842
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,8477,362
SkikdaAlgeria 10,4686,505
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,7077,275
TebessaAlgeria 10,5126,532
TimimounAlgeria 11,5137,154
TindoufAlgeria 12,1467,548
TouggourtAlgeria 10,8306,730
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,9404,934
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,7222,934
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,3006,401
HuamboAngola 13,3118,272
LuandaAngola 13,3158,274
LuenaAngola 12,8647,994
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,7818,564
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,58310,305
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,54610,282
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,53310,273
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,89610,499
ByrdAntarctica 13,9198,649
DavisAntarctica 12,1307,538
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,62910,334
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,4987,766
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,93811,768
AzulArgentina 18,76011,658
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,49311,492
BarilocheArgentina 17,68010,987
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,93111,764
CeresArgentina 18,56011,533
ChamicalArgentina 18,17011,291
ChepesArgentina 18,16211,286
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,74011,024
ConcordiaArgentina 18,96311,784
CórdobaArgentina 18,38511,424
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,38911,427
CorrientesArgentina 18,74011,645
EsquelArgentina 17,62010,949
EzeizaArgentina 18,92311,759
FormosaArgentina 18,70811,625
General PicoArgentina 18,44011,459
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,92911,762
JuninArgentina 18,71011,627
La PlataArgentina 18,97711,792
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,83611,084
La RiojaArgentina 18,09311,243
LaboulayeArgentina 18,48811,489
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,16610,667
Las LomitasArgentina 18,41911,446
Malarg EArgentina 17,91611,133
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,87111,105
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,89311,740
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,59711,557
MendozaArgentina 17,97511,170
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,98111,173
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,96811,787
NeuquenArgentina 17,99211,181
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,70111,621
OranArgentina 18,01211,193
ParanaArgentina 18,74211,647
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,99211,802
PehuajoArgentina 18,60211,560
PergaminoArgentina 18,74611,649
PigeArgentina 18,51611,506
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,42211,448
PosadasArgentina 18,96611,786
PresidenciaArgentina 18,55611,531
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,87711,109
Punta IndioArgentina 19,02211,820
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,63111,578
ReconquistaArgentina 18,74111,646
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,40611,438
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,24610,717
RivadaviaArgentina 18,19511,306
RosarioArgentina 18,72611,637
SaltaArgentina 18,01511,195
San AntonioArgentina 18,17411,293
San LuisArgentina 18,21011,316
San RafaelArgentina 18,02611,201
Santa RosaArgentina 18,38011,421
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,26511,350
SarmientoArgentina 17,64210,963
TrelewArgentina 18,04011,210
TucumanArgentina 18,14211,274
UshuaiaArgentina 17,04710,593
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,31011,378
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,40011,434
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,30211,373
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,6214,736
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,6759,740
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,5464,689
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6964,782
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,2853,905
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,2663,894
AmberleyAustralia 7,0264,366
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,1104,418
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,0144,358
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7493,573
CairnsAustralia 5,6783,528
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,7504,816
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7264,179
CedunaAustralia 7,2114,481
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,7234,178
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,9893,722
Cobar MoAustralia 7,2654,514
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,3013,294
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,3214,549
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,0484,379
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,4473,385
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,0253,122
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,2873,907
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,4034,600
East SaleAustralia 8,0114,978
Esperance (po)Australia 7,4914,655
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4914,655
EssendonAustralia 7,9304,928
ForrestAustralia 7,0854,403
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,0094,977
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1094,417
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,4414,003
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6943,538
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,5305,300
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,5335,302
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,0743,775
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1654,452
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,3855,210
LavertonAustralia 7,9414,935
LearmonthAustralia 6,4333,997
LongreachAustralia 6,3573,951
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,3573,950
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,6534,755
Low HeadAustralia 8,3235,172
Mackay MoAustralia 6,2293,871
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,0116,221
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1583,827
MeekatharraAustralia 6,7734,209
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,9214,922
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,9394,933
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,5054,664
Mount GambierAustralia 7,8764,894
Mount IsaAustralia 5,9773,714
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,7924,842
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,6663,521
Nowra RanAustralia 7,7434,811
NuriootpaAustralia 7,4984,659
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3393,939
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,7014,164
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4074,603
Port HedlandAustralia 6,0983,789
RichmondAustralia 7,6054,726
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,5074,043
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,6524,755
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,6444,750
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,8233,619
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,8223,618
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,9133,053
TibooburraAustralia 6,9764,335
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,9603,704
WaggaAustralia 7,6964,782
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,3003,915
WilliamtownAustralia 7,5474,690
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,7403,567
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7344,185
WoomeraAustralia 7,1144,420
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3813,344
GrazAustria 9,1805,705
InnsbruckAustria 9,3875,833
KlagenfurtAustria 9,2695,760
LinzAustria 9,1595,691
SalzburgAustria 9,2565,752
ViennaAustria 9,0365,615
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,3045,781
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,4604,636
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,3624,575
GancaAzerbaijan 7,4584,635
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,3534,569
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,4524,631
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,8745,515
LerwickUk 8,8765,516
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,3294,554
QubaAzerbaijan 7,2624,513
SakiAzerbaijan 7,3724,581
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,3054,539
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,2854,527
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,2324,494
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,4604,636
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,3924,593
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,4014,599
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,3924,593
Horta, FaialAzores 11,8707,376
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,8747,379
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,8267,349
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,8257,970
MuharraqBahrain 7,8014,848
ChittagongBangladesh 4,1932,605
DhakaBangladesh 4,2592,647
CharnocksBarbados 14,7549,168
BrestBelarus 8,3615,196
GomelBelarus 7,9254,925
GrodnoBelarus 8,2475,125
MinskBelarus 8,0304,990
MogilevBelarus 7,8904,903
VitebskBelarus 7,8104,853
BrusselsBelgium 9,4555,876
D’UccleBelgium 9,4555,876
OstendeBelgium 9,4845,893
Belize CityBelize 12,9088,021
BeninBenin 13,2328,222
BohiconBenin 13,1958,200
CotonouBenin 13,2328,222
KandiBenin 12,8207,966
NatitingouBenin 13,0048,081
ParakouBenin 12,9838,068
SaveBenin 13,0978,138
BermudaBermuda 12,5447,795
La PazBolivia 17,22610,705
Santa CruzBolivia 17,69510,996
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2275,734
FrancistownBotswana 12,6677,871
MaunBotswana 12,9818,067
TshaneBotswana 13,3228,278
AimoresBrazil 18,43011,453
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,58610,928
AltamiraBrazil 16,68810,370
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,99110,558
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,90511,748
ApodiBrazil 16,85910,476
AracajuBrazil 17,38710,804
AracuaiBrazil 18,18511,300
AragarcasBrazil 18,07211,230
AraxaBrazil 18,55311,529
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,12710,643
BageBrazil 19,32712,010
BambuiBrazil 18,59811,557
BarbacenaBrazil 18,70111,621
BarbalhaBrazil 17,08110,615
BarcelosBrazil 16,11310,013
BarraBrazil 17,57810,923
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,98410,554
BarreirasBrazil 17,71911,011
BelémBrazil 16,53510,275
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,56211,534
BelterraBrazil 16,56810,296
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,37310,796
Bom JesusBrazil 19,45712,091
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,82211,075
BrasiliaBrazil 18,13011,266
BrevesBrazil 16,54510,281
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,57311,541
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,82911,700
CabroboBrazil 17,21110,695
CaceresBrazil 17,87211,106
CaetiteBrazil 17,89311,119
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,95710,537
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,45511,468
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,91711,755
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,89711,743
Campos SalesBrazil 17,07510,611
CanavieirasBrazil 17,95411,157
CaparaoBrazil 18,56711,538
CapinopolisBrazil 18,43411,455
CaratingaBrazil 18,50111,497
CaravelasBrazil 18,17811,296
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,92911,141
CarolinaBrazil 17,19210,683
Castro, ParanáBrazil 19,08511,860
CataguasesBrazil 18,68611,612
CatalaoBrazil 18,39611,432
CatanduvaBrazil 18,71211,628
CaxiasBrazil 16,89510,499
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,45212,088
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,77510,424
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,72211,634
ChapecoBrazil 19,18911,924
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,53610,897
CipoBrazil 17,45910,849
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,28410,741
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,45311,467
CordeiroBrazil 18,74311,647
CorrentinaBrazil 17,86311,100
CorumbaBrazil 18,17311,293
CoximBrazil 18,25411,343
CrateusBrazil 16,88210,491
CuiabaBrazil 17,89611,121
CuritibaBrazil 19,17411,915
DiamantinaBrazil 18,37111,416
DiamantinoBrazil 17,76411,039
DouradosBrazil 18,61811,569
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,86611,723
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,43812,079
EspinosaBrazil 17,99711,184
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,46510,232
FloraniaBrazil 16,87610,487
FlorestaBrazil 17,19710,687
FlorianoBrazil 17,10110,627
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,42412,071
FormosaBrazil 18,10411,250
FortalezaBrazil 16,68010,365
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,92911,763
FrancaBrazil 18,66211,596
GaranhunsBrazil 17,15510,660
GoianiaBrazil 18,21611,320
GoiasBrazil 18,12011,260
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,39311,430
GrajauBrazil 17,02210,577
GuairaBrazil 18,82111,696
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,74610,406
GuaratingaBrazil 18,08711,240
IbiriteBrazil 18,57311,542
IguatuBrazil 16,97910,551
IlheusBrazil 17,86811,103
ImperatrizBrazil 16,99210,559
IndaialBrazil 19,33312,014
IpameriBrazil 18,34311,399
IraiBrazil 19,15511,903
IreceBrazil 17,57710,923
ItaberabaBrazil 17,67610,984
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,51610,263
ItaitubaBrazil 16,71610,388
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,31111,379
ItaperunaBrazil 18,63911,582
ItapevaBrazil 19,02311,821
ItirucuBrazil 17,74811,029
ItuacuBrazil 17,83611,083
IvinhemaBrazil 18,67211,603
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,91211,752
JacobinaBrazil 17,53010,893
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,76510,418
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,90410,504
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,34311,399
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,74611,649
LavrasBrazil 18,72311,635
LencoisBrazil 17,70311,001
LinharesBrazil 18,38211,423
LondrinaBrazil 18,89911,744
MacapaBrazil 16,34910,159
MacauBrazil 16,76410,417
MaceioBrazil 17,20310,690
MachadoBrazil 18,78211,671
ManausBrazil 16,45610,226
MarabaBrazil 16,96410,541
MaringaBrazil 18,87211,728
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,52010,266
Monte AzulBrazil 18,00811,191
Monte SantoBrazil 17,41510,822
MonteiroBrazil 17,07110,608
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,20911,315
Morada NovaBrazil 16,81510,449
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,55310,908
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,77511,667
ObidosBrazil 16,47610,238
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,22110,701
ParacatuBrazil 18,29211,367
ParanaBrazil 17,77111,043
ParanaguaBrazil 19,20111,932
ParanaibaBrazil 18,50911,502
ParintinsBrazil 16,51910,265
ParnaibaBrazil 16,67610,363
Passo FundoBrazil 19,29711,991
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,44511,462
PaulistanaBrazil 17,21610,698
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,27110,732
Pedra AzulBrazil 18,07011,229
PeixeBrazil 17,71211,006
PetrolinaBrazil 17,33610,773
PicosBrazil 17,10710,630
PiraiBrazil 18,85411,716
PirenopolisBrazil 18,12911,266
PompeuBrazil 18,50111,497
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,59511,555
Porto De MozBrazil 16,52710,270
Porto UniaoBrazil 19,19311,927
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,83310,460
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,51412,126
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,56310,914
PosseBrazil 17,94411,151
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,85310,473
RecifeBrazil 17,00410,566
RemansoBrazil 17,40010,812
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,70610,381
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,86311,722
Rio NegroBrazil 19,23111,950
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,32311,386
SalvadorBrazil 17,66210,975
Santa MariaBrazil 19,29411,989
SantaremBrazil 16,55110,285
SantosBrazil 19,03611,829
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,82211,696
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,06910,607
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,98910,557
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,44812,085
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 19,10911,874
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,81911,694
Sao LuisBrazil 16,64710,345
Sao MateusBrazil 18,30211,373
São PauloBrazil 18,99011,800
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,76511,661
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,57510,300
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,44510,840
SerrinhaBrazil 17,53210,895
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,51711,507
SobralBrazil 16,71610,387
SoureBrazil 16,45310,224
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,58910,930
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,41612,065
SurubimBrazil 17,01410,573
TaguatingaBrazil 17,75511,033
TarauacaBrazil 16,34810,159
TauaBrazil 16,96810,544
TefeBrazil 16,26610,108
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,27411,356
TeresinaBrazil 16,91210,509
TiriosBrazil 16,0179,953
TorresBrazil 19,55712,153
TracuateuaBrazil 16,49810,252
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,60811,564
TriunfoBrazil 17,10310,628
TucuruiBrazil 16,77810,426
TuriacuBrazil 16,56410,293
UaupesBrazil 15,7989,817
UbatubaBrazil 18,96811,787
UberabaBrazil 18,57011,540
VassourasBrazil 18,82311,697
VicosaBrazil 18,62311,573
VitoriaBrazil 18,48711,488
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,94611,152
Ze DocaBrazil 16,78710,432
BurgasBulgaria 8,7315,426
LomBulgaria 8,9265,547
PlevenBulgaria 8,8655,509
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9375,554
SadovoBulgaria 8,9265,547
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0765,640
SofiaBulgaria 8,9955,590
VarnaBulgaria 8,6565,379
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,0598,115
BurundiBurundi 11,4877,138
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,7132,307
SiemreapCambodia 3,6572,273
BatouriCameroon 12,3547,677
DoualaCameroon 12,7897,947
GarouaCameroon 12,1027,520
MamfeCameroon 12,7067,896
MarouaCameroon 11,9507,426
NgaoundereCameroon 12,2257,597
NkoundjaCameroon 12,5867,821
YaoundeCameroon 12,6477,859
YokoCameroon 12,4547,739
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,2745,141
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,2985,156
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7374,186
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,1206,910
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,1764,459
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,9066,156
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,9326,172
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,6926,644
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,3065,162
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,4105,226
Banff, AbCanada 8,5395,306
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,6156,596
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,5306,544
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,7495,437
Bissett, MbCanada 9,5545,937
Blue River, BcCanada 8,2685,138
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,7626,688
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,5304,679
Brandon, MbCanada 9,4515,873
Broadview, SkCanada 9,2865,771
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,7795,455
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,8234,861
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,9237,409
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,7594,821
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,6554,757
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,6295,362
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,7524,817
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,0414,997
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,8985,530
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,6445,372
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,3865,833
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,0504,381
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,8004,847
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,5824,711
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,3566,436
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5425,308
Chapais, QcCanada 10,4386,486
Charlo, NbCanada 10,8376,734
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,0876,890
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,0826,886
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,0104,977
Chatham, NbCanada 10,9606,811
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,6595,381
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,9076,157
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,2816,389
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,9545,564
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,2134,482
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,4115,227
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,5975,342
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,3546,434
Comox, BcCanada 8,0775,019
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,8294,865
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,7795,455
Coronation, AbCanada 8,7035,408
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,6305,363
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,7326,669
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,3495,810
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,0014,972
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,3384,560
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,8466,740
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,5685,325
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,5976,585
Dryden, OnCanada 9,7886,083
Earlton, OnCanada 10,5246,539
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,5045,284
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,4865,274
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,4905,276
Edson, AbCanada 8,3335,178
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,8134,855
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,5025,283
Estevan, SkCanada 9,3585,815
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,6094,728
Eureka, NtCanada 7,2574,510
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,9695,574
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,2545,129
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,3955,217
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7004,785
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,7325,426
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6064,726
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,1315,053
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,9424,935
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,0485,001
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,0476,865
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,0586,871
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,1215,668
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,9036,776
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,1365,677
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,2015,096
Golden, BcCanada 8,4525,252
Goose, NfCanada 10,3616,438
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,5716,569
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,1035,035
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,1876,952
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,9856,826
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8474,255
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,2506,991
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,2266,976
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,9356,795
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,3616,439
Harrow, OnCanada 10,9306,792
Hay River, NtCanada 7,9074,914
Hope, BcCanada 8,3065,162
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9734,333
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,4725,886
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,7954,222
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,1215,668
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,1054,415
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,6105,350
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,2895,151
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,2336,359
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,2326,358
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,3975,218
Kenora, OnCanada 9,7216,041
Kingston, OnCanada 10,9496,804
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,5024,040
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,5104,667
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,7216,041
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,8826,762
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,7855,459
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,2866,392
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,5344,682
Langara, BcCanada 7,3514,568
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,7676,069
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,7955,466
London, OnCanada 10,9036,775
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,4825,271
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,8365,491
Lytton, BcCanada 8,2505,126
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,3365,180
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,7586,685
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,9665,572
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8404,251
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,7064,789
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,8875,523
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,1535,066
Moncton, NbCanada 11,0726,880
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,7306,668
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,9176,784
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,9126,781
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,1395,679
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,1126,284
Morden, MbCanada 9,6025,967
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,7816,699
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,9926,209
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,1685,076
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,6826,638
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,1866,329
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1844,464
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,8185,480
North Bay, OnCanada 10,6386,611
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,8686,753
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,8706,754
Peace River, AbCanada 8,1145,042
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,2305,114
Penticton, BcCanada 8,4155,229
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,7516,681
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,8876,765
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,7496,058
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,0985,032
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,0056,839
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,8714,891
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,5335,924
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,9135,538
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9724,954
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5044,663
Princeton, BcCanada 9,2205,730
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,5734,706
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,8436,738
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,0314,990
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,5645,322
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,6345,987
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,1775,703
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,1765,702
Resolute, NtCanada 7,5734,706
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4045,222
Roberval, QcCanada 10,6406,612
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,3907,078
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,9365,553
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,1316,917
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,4714,642
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,3845,210
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,9106,780
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9405,555
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,4386,486
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,1016,277
Scott, SkCanada 8,8195,480
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,6006,587
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,2536,993
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,9756,820
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,6304,120
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,7896,083
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,7996,089
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,3105,164
Smithers, BcCanada 7,6664,764
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,9086,778
Summerside, PeCanada 11,0526,868
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,0325,612
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,0255,608
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,1466,926
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,0434,998
Terrace, BcCanada 7,6044,725
Teslin, YtCanada 7,1204,425
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,0685,635
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,1315,053
Thompson, MbCanada 9,0575,628
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,0666,255
Timmins, OnCanada 10,3536,433
Tofino, BcCanada 8,0585,007
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,9106,780
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,8976,771
Trenton, OnCanada 10,9286,791
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,5455,931
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,0806,885
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,3145,167
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,5246,540
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2135,104
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,5695,325
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,6455,372
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,2305,114
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,2265,112
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,2996,400
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,8906,767
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3224,550
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,9784,336
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,7376,672
Windsor, OnCanada 10,9046,776
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,5805,953
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,0965,652
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,2857,013
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8644,887
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,2205,729
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,4927,763
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,4797,755
SalCape Verde 13,9518,669
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,9927,452
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2246,975
AbecheChad 11,1536,931
FayaChad 11,0096,841
MoundouChad 11,9267,411
N’DjamenaChad 11,7657,311
AntofagastaChile 17,50110,875
AricaChile 17,19110,682
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,44910,843
ChicoChile 17,41610,822
ChillanChile 17,69010,993
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,59810,935
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,70010,999
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,36510,791
Curico-General FreireChile 17,76811,041
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,35110,782
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,0568,735
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,89110,496
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,69910,998
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,54110,900
ParronChile 17,81711,072
Puerto AysenChile 17,40210,814
Puerto MonttChile 17,51610,885
Punta ArenasChile 17,06510,604
QuinteroChile 17,74011,024
SantiagoChile 17,80911,067
SewellChile 17,84311,088
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,61310,945
ValdiviaChile 17,54410,902
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,64410,964
VallenarChile 17,76311,038
ValparaisoChile 17,76711,041
AltaiChina 4,0942,544
BeijingChina 1,6961,054
ChangchunChina 1,408875
ChangduChina 3,3722,095
ChangshaChina 1,9931,239
ChengduChina 2,7461,706
ChongqingChina 2,5381,577
DuianChina 3,2071,993
ErlianChina 2,1931,363
GanzhouChina 1,9031,182
GuangzhouChina 2,1851,358
HaikouChina 2,6641,655
HailarChina 2,1441,333
HamiChina 3,6122,244
HetanChina 4,8022,984
JiuquanChina 3,1741,972
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,0843,160
KashiChina 5,0943,166
KunmingChina 3,0631,904
LanzhouChina 2,6871,670
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,9732,469
NanchangChina 1,6961,054
NanjingChina 1,337831
NanningChina 2,6781,664
PingbianChina 1,8611,157
QingdaoChina 1,221759
QiqiharChina 1,8031,120
RuoqiangChina 4,0602,523
ShanghaiChina 1,102685
ShantouChina 1,9051,184
ShenyangChina 1,307812
TaiyuanChina 1,9311,200
TaoyuanChina 1,429888
TengchongChina 3,4492,143
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,0952,544
Xi’AnChina 2,2351,389
XichangChina 2,9891,858
YanjiChina 1,170727
YichangChina 2,0631,282
YinchuanChina 2,4981,552
YiningChina 4,5982,857
ZhengzhouChina 1,8021,120
ZhijiangChina 2,3151,439
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,0929,379
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,0649,361
AraucaColombia 14,9289,276
BarranquillaColombia 14,3408,911
Benito SalasColombia 15,0539,354
BogotáColombia 14,9639,298
Camilo DazaColombia 14,7489,165
El CaranoColombia 14,7189,146
Las GaviotasColombia 15,1639,422
MatecanaColombia 14,8569,232
PeralesColombia 14,9279,276
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,1789,432
Rafael NunezColombia 14,3418,911
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,7728,558
Simon BolivarColombia 14,3468,915
VanguardiaColombia 15,0459,349
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,0439,969
YariguiesColombia 14,7659,175
MoroniComoros 10,6876,641
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,8438,602
LimonCosta Rica 13,9238,652
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,8008,576
San JoseCosta Rica 13,8548,609
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,3575,815
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3345,800
SibenikCroatia 9,3925,836
SplitCroatia 9,3755,826
ZagrebCroatia 9,2355,739
CamagueyCuba 13,1598,177
CasablancaCuba 12,7567,927
HavanaCuba 12,7707,936
WillemstadCuraçao 14,5029,012
FamagustaCyprus 8,7105,413
LarnacaCyprus 8,7495,437
LimassolCyprus 8,8055,472
NicosiaCyprus 8,7585,442
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9535,563
ChebCzech Republic 9,1175,665
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8345,490
PragueCzech Republic 9,0165,603
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4037,086
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0797,506
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8387,977
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1507,550
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2377,604
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6875,398
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5885,337
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,8945,527
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8585,505
MarstalDenmark 8,8445,496
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,7685,448
OdenseDenmark 8,8065,472
RandersDenmark 8,7425,432
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,6105,350
StudsgårdDenmark 8,8205,481
TønderDenmark 8,9135,538
TylstrupDenmark 8,6895,400
TystofteDenmark 8,7755,453
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6405,369
VestervigDenmark 8,7925,463
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,3045,782
Melville HallDominica 14,4388,972
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,6628,490
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,7688,555
AzuaDominican Republic 13,7828,565
BaniDominican Republic 13,8268,592
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,8008,575
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,8068,579
CabreraDominican Republic 13,7058,517
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,7468,542
CotuiDominican Republic 13,7518,545
DajabonDominican Republic 13,6328,471
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,7648,553
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,7298,531
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,8318,595
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,6918,508
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,8228,589
HigueyDominican Republic 13,8598,612
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,7218,526
ImbertDominican Republic 13,6638,490
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,7268,529
JimaniDominican Republic 13,7538,546
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,8688,618
La VegaDominican Republic 13,7248,528
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,8378,599
LuperonDominican Republic 13,6368,473
MichesDominican Republic 13,8068,579
MocaDominican Republic 13,7058,516
MoncionDominican Republic 13,6748,497
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,6058,455
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,7948,572
NaguaDominican Republic 13,7358,535
NeybaDominican Republic 13,7598,550
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,7898,569
PimentelDominican Republic 13,7448,541
PoloDominican Republic 13,8048,578
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,6668,492
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,7148,522
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,6988,512
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7228,527
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,8568,610
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,7868,567
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,7118,520
SamanaDominican Republic 13,7738,559
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,8218,589
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,6978,511
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,7928,571
San JuanDominican Republic 13,7358,535
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,8788,624
SanchezDominican Republic 13,7618,552
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,6908,507
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,6598,488
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,8288,593
TamayoDominican Republic 13,7768,560
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,7928,570
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,7528,546
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,6308,470
YamasaDominican Republic 13,7888,568
YasicaDominican Republic 13,6788,500
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,0528,732
CanarEcuador 15,2899,501
GuayaquilEcuador 15,1869,437
IzobambaEcuador 15,1319,403
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,0399,346
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,3929,565
MilagroEcuador 15,2049,448
OtavaloEcuador 15,1009,383
PichilingueEcuador 15,1299,401
PortoviejoEcuador 15,0519,353
PuyoEcuador 15,2729,490
QuitoEcuador 15,1199,395
RumipambaEcuador 15,1849,436
San GabrielEcuador 15,0989,382
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2605,754
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,1415,680
AswanEgypt 9,4755,888
AsyutEgypt 9,4355,863
BahariyaEgypt 9,5245,918
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3005,779
CairoEgypt 9,2115,724
DabaaEgypt 9,3875,833
DakhlaEgypt 9,6996,027
El ArishEgypt 8,9585,567
El TorEgypt 9,1465,684
FarafraEgypt 9,6796,014
HelwanEgypt 9,2315,736
HurguadaEgypt 9,2065,720
IsmailiaEgypt 9,1145,664
KhargaEgypt 9,5725,948
KosseirEgypt 9,2225,730
LuxorEgypt 9,3805,829
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4635,880
MinyaEgypt 9,3925,836
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0735,638
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,9715,575
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,0995,654
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,1385,679
SalloumEgypt 9,6065,969
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7376,051
SohagEgypt 9,4085,847
St. KatrineEgypt 9,0835,645
TahrirEgypt 9,2345,738
TantaEgypt 9,2015,718
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,1448,168
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,1848,193
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,1328,160
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,1778,188
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,8908,010
AsmaraEritrea 9,4695,884
AssabEritrea 9,2555,751
MassawaEritrea 9,4015,842
TallinEstonia 7,8664,888
TartuEstonia 7,8414,872
VilsandiEstonia 8,0615,009
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,8596,127
GonderEthiopia 9,7696,071
NegeleEthiopia 10,0096,220
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,72811,016
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,8815,519
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,9005,530
Laucala BayFiji 7,4374,621
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,3344,558
NandiFiji 7,3344,558
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,8434,874
HelsinkiFinland 7,8194,859
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7944,843
JoensuuFinland 7,4504,630
JokioinenFinland 7,8324,867
JyvskylFinland 7,6424,749
KajaaniFinland 7,4524,631
KuopioFinland 7,5264,677
KuusamoFinland 7,3044,539
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6014,723
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,0394,996
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8164,857
OuluFinland 7,5144,669
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,3334,557
TampereFinland 7,7824,836
TurkuFinland 7,9074,913
VaasaFinland 7,7734,830
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,9506,183
BiarritzFrance 10,3686,443
BordeauxFrance 10,2076,343
BrestFrance 10,0496,245
CaenFrance 9,8126,098
ChateaurouxFrance 9,9156,161
DijonFrance 9,7146,036
GourdonFrance 10,1126,284
GrenobleFrance 9,8556,124
Le MansFrance 9,8926,147
LilleFrance 9,5325,923
LyonFrance 9,8506,121
MarseilleFrance 10,0266,230
MontpellierFrance 10,0806,264
NancyFrance 9,5405,928
NantesFrance 10,0446,241
NiceFrance 9,9006,152
ParisFrance 9,7176,038
PerpignanFrance 10,2096,344
StrasbourgFrance 9,4815,891
ToulonFrance 10,0166,224
ToulouseFrance 10,2106,345
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,8019,819
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,9059,883
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,8039,820
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,9139,888
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,7029,758
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,4056,466
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6726,010
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6716,010
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,7236,664
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,5497,177
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,1416,302
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3076,405
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,7156,037
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,0276,852
BitamGabon 12,7707,935
CocobeachGabon 13,0098,084
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,8327,974
LambarnGabon 13,0698,121
LastourvilleGabon 12,8567,989
LibrevilleGabon 13,0638,117
MakokouGabon 12,7507,923
MayumbaGabon 13,2108,209
MitzicGabon 12,8537,987
MkamboGabon 12,6257,845
MoandaGabon 12,8477,983
MouilaGabon 13,0768,126
Port-GentilGabon 13,1998,202
TchibanGabon 13,1418,166
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,3308,905
BanjulGambia 13,9508,669
SukhumiGeorgia 7,7364,807
TbilisiGeorgia 7,5204,673
BerlinGermany 8,8905,524
BrockenGermany 9,0745,639
CologneGermany 9,3185,790
DresdenGermany 8,9655,571
ErfurtGermany 9,1205,667
EssenGermany 9,2825,768
FichtelbergGermany 9,0605,630
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,3045,782
GeisenheimGermany 9,3495,810
GorlitzGermany 8,9015,531
HamburgGermany 8,9625,569
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,9625,569
HannoverGermany 9,0685,635
HelgolandGermany 9,0175,603
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3645,819
KarlsruheGermany 9,4065,845
KasselGermany 9,1715,699
KonstanzGermany 9,4705,885
LeipzigGermany 9,0165,602
LindenbergGermany 8,8685,510
MagdeburgGermany 9,0025,594
MunichGermany 9,2795,766
MünsterGermany 9,2065,721
NeustrelitzGermany 8,8355,490
NurembergGermany 9,2285,734
NurnbergGermany 9,2305,735
PotsdamGermany 8,9085,535
RostockGermany 8,8215,482
SchleswigGermany 8,9135,539
StuttgartGermany 9,3845,831
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,4325,861
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3955,838
AccraGhana 13,4948,385
KumasiGhana 13,5198,401
TamaleGhana 13,2498,233
GibraltarGibraltar 11,2196,971
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9435,557
AthensGreece 9,2835,769
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2995,778
ChiosGreece 9,0865,646
CorfuGreece 9,4315,861
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2505,748
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3545,813
IoanninaGreece 9,3655,820
KalamataGreece 9,4645,881
KerkiraGreece 9,4315,861
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4475,870
LamiaGreece 9,3105,786
LarissaGreece 9,2625,755
LemnosGreece 9,0645,632
LimnosGreece 9,0505,624
MethoniGreece 9,5025,905
MilosGreece 9,3165,789
MitiliniGreece 9,0105,599
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0115,600
NaxosGreece 9,2245,732
PatrasGreece 9,4035,843
RhodesGreece 9,0735,638
SamosGreece 9,0755,639
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1645,695
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4225,855
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1655,695
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4065,845
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4965,901
AasiaatGreenland 8,7275,423
AmmassalikGreenland 9,0525,625
AputiteqGreenland 8,7735,452
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,6844,775
FrederikshbGreenland 9,4795,890
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,9195,543
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,6765,391
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,3665,199
JakobshavnGreenland 8,6765,391
JulianehbGreenland 9,6265,981
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,9225,545
Kap TobinGreenland 8,3745,204
NanortalikGreenland 9,6896,021
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,5755,950
NordGreenland 7,1864,465
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,2345,738
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,7734,830
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,6936,024
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,9215,543
UpernavikGreenland 8,2635,134
UummannaqGreenland 8,5125,290
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,3548,920
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,3558,920
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,0098,084
BokeGuinea 14,0828,750
ConakryGuinea 14,1328,782
FaranahGuinea 13,9048,640
KankanGuinea 13,7758,560
KindiaGuinea 14,0408,725
KissidougouGuinea 13,9138,646
LabeGuinea 13,8908,631
MacentaGuinea 13,9508,669
MamouGuinea 13,9618,676
NzerekoreGuinea 13,9328,657
SiguiriGuinea 13,6758,498
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,0418,725
GeorgetownGuyana 15,4659,610
TimehriGuyana 15,4959,628
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,7268,530
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1894,467
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,8404,250
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,0014,351
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,6774,149
Midway IslandHawaii 4,7392,945
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,9954,347
CatacamasHonduras 13,2958,261
CholutecaHonduras 13,3528,297
La CeibaHonduras 13,1608,178
La MesaHonduras 13,1148,149
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,4038,329
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,1148,149
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,2848,255
TelaHonduras 13,1218,153
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,1841,357
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,1841,357
BudapestHungary 8,9385,554
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,9325,550
DebrecenHungary 8,7855,459
KeszthelyHungary 9,0945,651
MiskolcHungary 8,7955,466
PecsHungary 9,0885,648
SzegedHungary 8,9595,567
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0925,650
AkureyriIceland 8,7955,465
DalatangiIceland 8,7445,434
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,8745,515
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,9875,584
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,6765,392
ReykhólarIceland 8,8925,525
ReykjavíkIceland 9,0235,607
StykkisholmurIceland 8,9395,555
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,0695,636
AgraIndia 5,2763,278
AhmedabadIndia 5,9533,699
AkolaIndia 5,6543,514
AllahabadIndia 5,0013,108
AmritsarIndia 5,4033,357
BangaloreIndia 6,0153,738
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,1303,809
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,8543,016
BikanerIndia 5,6793,529
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,7733,587
CherrapunjiIndia 4,0742,532
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,0742,532
DaltonganjIndia 4,8423,009
DarbhangaIndia 4,5832,848
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,6922,294
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,6822,288
DumkaIndia 4,5352,818
DwarkaIndia 6,3163,925
GoaIndia 6,2253,868
GuwahatiIndia 4,0552,520
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,6853,533
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,6743,526
JagdalpurIndia 5,2673,273
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,5112,803
KotaIndia 5,5613,456
KozhikodeIndia 6,2823,904
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0833,159
LudhianaIndia 5,3323,313
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,2753,899
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,0413,133
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,1383,814
MusulipatnamIndia 5,5023,419
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,4463,384
New DelhiIndia 5,2983,292
PambanIndia 6,0853,781
PuneIndia 6,0603,766
SagarIndia 5,3483,323
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3283,311
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,3413,940
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,3413,940
VeravalIndia 6,2673,895
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,2203,244
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,0822,536
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,1412,573
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,1353,191
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,8733,028
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,5752,222
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,7382,323
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,8222,996
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,6452,887
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,0723,152
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,4052,737
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,0012,486
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,8262,999
AbadanIran 7,8014,848
ArakIran 7,4914,655
BabolsarIran 7,1334,433
Bandar AbbasIran 7,2464,503
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,3614,574
Bandar LengehIran 7,4194,610
BirjandIran 6,7434,190
BushehrIran 7,6504,754
ChahbaharIran 6,9564,323
DezfulIran 7,6934,781
EsfahanIran 7,4024,599
IranshahrIran 6,8594,262
KermanIran 7,0524,382
KermanshahIran 7,6954,782
Khoram AbadIran 7,6464,751
MashhadIran 6,5704,083
OroomiehIran 7,7044,787
RamsarIran 7,2884,529
RashtIran 7,3544,570
SemnanIran 7,1194,424
ShahroudIran 6,9564,323
ShirazIran 7,4674,640
TabrizIran 7,5854,714
TeheranIran 7,2894,529
YazdIran 7,2104,480
ZahedanIran 6,7414,189
ZanjanIran 7,4754,645
BaghdadIraq 7,9924,966
BasraIraq 7,8314,866
BelmulletIreland 9,7176,038
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,7536,061
ClaremorrisIreland 9,7316,047
ClonesIreland 9,6245,981
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,6696,008
CorkIreland 9,8866,143
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8916,146
DublinIreland 9,6626,004
KilkennyIreland 9,7786,076
Malin HeadIreland 9,5195,915
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,7696,070
ShannonIreland 9,8266,106
ValentiaIreland 9,9456,180
EilatIsrael 8,9595,567
HaifaIsrael 8,7625,445
JerusalemIsrael 8,8005,469
Tel AvivIsrael 8,8185,479
AlbengaItaly 9,8176,101
AlgheroItaly 10,0836,266
AmendolaItaly 9,5645,943
AnconaItaly 9,5435,930
ArezzoItaly 9,6535,998
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5275,920
BergamoItaly 9,6025,967
BolognaItaly 9,6025,966
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,4505,873
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,6976,026
BrindisiItaly 9,4865,895
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,1486,306
CameriItaly 9,6696,008
CampobassoItaly 9,6285,983
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,0546,248
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,1326,296
Cape FrascaItaly 10,1446,304
Cape MeleItaly 9,8226,104
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7036,030
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,9076,156
CerviaItaly 9,5685,946
CiampinoItaly 9,7366,050
Cimone MountainItaly 9,6626,004
Cisa PassItaly 9,6836,017
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,7636,067
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3995,841
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,9616,190
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,6636,005
DecimomannuItaly 10,1456,304
DobbiacoItaly 9,3805,829
FalconaraItaly 9,5525,936
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,6636,005
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,5805,953
FonniItaly 10,0686,256
FrontoneItaly 9,5975,964
FrosinoneItaly 9,7056,031
GelaItaly 9,9916,209
GenoaItaly 9,7496,058
GhediItaly 9,5895,959
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,5445,930
GrazzaniseItaly 9,7016,028
GrossetoItaly 9,7546,061
GrottaglieItaly 9,5325,923
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,9726,196
GuidoniaItaly 9,7126,035
IstranaItaly 9,4675,883
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2166,349
LatinaItaly 9,7366,050
LatronicoItaly 9,6525,998
LecceItaly 9,5045,906
M. CalamitaItaly 9,7946,086
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,5715,948
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,8216,103
MilanItaly 9,6425,992
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,6586,002
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,7756,074
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,7016,029
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,9896,207
PadovaItaly 9,5005,903
Paganella MountainItaly 9,4905,897
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,9726,196
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,9806,202
PantelleriaItaly 10,1576,312
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6365,988
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,0916,271
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,6425,991
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,5915,960
PiacenzaItaly 9,6606,003
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,7196,039
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,5515,935
Ponza IslandItaly 9,7826,078
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,6245,981
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,7566,062
PrizziItaly 9,9946,211
RadicofaniItaly 9,7016,028
Resia PassItaly 9,4705,885
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5655,944
RivoltoItaly 9,3915,836
Rolle PassItaly 9,4385,865
RomeItaly 9,7306,046
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,7576,063
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,3795,828
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,8576,125
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,5375,926
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5215,917
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,7106,034
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0606,251
Scuro MountainItaly 9,6836,017
SigonellaItaly 9,9216,165
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,5455,931
TarvisioItaly 9,3215,792
TermoliItaly 9,5745,950
TorinoItaly 9,7596,065
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,7506,059
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,0406,239
TrevicoItaly 9,6315,985
TrevisoItaly 9,4655,882
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3745,825
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,7606,065
UdineItaly 9,3745,825
Ustica IslandItaly 9,9366,174
VeniceItaly 9,4675,883
VeronaItaly 9,5595,940
VicenzaItaly 9,5085,909